George Dunning

|
George Dunning



WEB oficial del compositor




Canadá
1920 - 1979








1978
Child of Glass - TV
1975
The Abduction of Saint Anne - TV
1973
Arnold
1973
Honor Thy Father - TV
1973
Terror in the Wax Museum
1972
A Great American Tragedy - TV
1972
The Woman Hunter - TV
1972
Climb an Angry Mountain - TV
1971
Yuma - TV
1971
Getting Together - TV Series
1971
Black Noon - TV
1970
Quarantined -TV
1970
But I Don't Want to Get Married! - TV
1969
Then Came Bronson - TV
1967
Cimarron Strip - TV Series
1966
Any Wednesday - Cualquier miércoles
1966
The Time Tunnel - TV Series
1966
Star Trek - TV Series
1965
My Blood Runs Cold - Cita trágica
1965
The Big Valley - TV Series
1965
Brainstorm - Desafío al destino
1965
Dear Brigitte
1964
Wendy and Me - TV Series
1964
Ensign Pulver - ¡Valiente marino!
1963
Island of Love
1963
Critic's Choice
1963
The Three Stooges Scrapbook
1963
Who's Been Sleeping in My Bed?
1963
Toys in the Attic - Cariño amargo
1962
That Touch of Mink - Suave como el visón
1962
Who's Got the Action? - Trampa a mi marido
1962
The Notorious Landlady - La misteriosa dama de negro
1962
13 West Street
1961
Cry for Happy - La casa de las tres geishas
1961
Sail a Crooked Ship
1961
The Devil at 4 O'Clock - El diablo a las cuatro
1961
Two Rode Together - Dos cabalgan juntos
1961
Gidget Goes Hawaiian
1960
Let No Man Write My Epitaph
1960
The 3 Worlds of Gulliver
1960
The World of Suzie Wong - El mundo de Suzie Wong
1960
Stop! Look! and Laugh!
1960
Comanche Station
1960
All the Young Men - El paso de la muerte
1960
Strangers When We Meet - Un extraño en mi vida
1960
The Wackiest Ship in the Army - Comando del Pacífico
1960
Two Faces West - TV Series
1959
Dennis the Menace - TV Series
1959
Have Rocket, Will Travel
1959
Gunmen from Laredo
1959
Man on a String - Pendiente de un hilo
1959
The Flying Fontaines
1959
It Happened to Jane - La indómita y el millonario
1959
1001 Arabian Nights
1959
The Wreck of the Mary Deare - Misterio en el barco perdido
1959
Good Day for a Hanging
1959
The Last Angry Man
1959
Tightrope - TV Series
1958
Crash Landing
1958
Naked City - TV Series
1958
Gunman's Walk - El salario de la violencia
1958
Apache Territory
1958
Screaming Mimi
1958
The True Story of Lynn Stuart
1958
Cowboy
1958
The World Was His Jury
1958
Return to Warbow
1958
Houseboat - Magnolia
1958
Me and the Colonel - Yo y el coronel
1958
The Donna Reed Show - TV Series
1958
Bell Book and Candle - Me enamoré de una bruja
1958
Buchanan Rides Alone
1957
The Domino Kid
1957
The Giant Claw
1957
No Time to Be Young
1957
The Guns of Fort Petticoat
1957
The Hard Man
1957
The Brothers Rico
1957
Shadow on the Window
1957
The Man Who Turned to Stone
1957
Jeanne Eagels
1957
Domino Kid
1957
The Tijuana Story
1957
20 Million Miles to Earth
1957
The Phantom Stagecoach
1957
El tren de las 3
1957
The Night the World Exploded
1957
Operation Mad Ball
1957
Utah Blaine
1957
Hellcats of the Navy
1957
Alcoa Theatre - TV Series
1957
Zombies of Mora Tau
1956
The Werewolf
1956
Secret of Treasure Mountain
1956
The White Squaw
1956
Inside Detroit
1956
Eddy Duchin
1956
7th Cavalry
1956
Fury at Gunsight Pass
1956
Uranium Boom
1956
You Can't Run Away from It
1956
Full of Life
1956
Reprisal!
1956
Earth vs. the Flying Saucers
1956
Over-Exposed
1956
Don't Knock the Rock
1956
Miami Expose
1956
Battle Stations
1956
Blackjack Ketchum, Desperado
1956
The Eddy Duchin Story
1956
Storm Center
1956
The Houston Story
1956
Nightfall
1955
Picnic
1955
Chicago Syndicate
1955
Pirates of Tripoli
1955
Creature with the Atom Brain
1955
Queen Bee
1955
Count Three and Pray
1955
My Sister Eileen - Los caprichos de Elena
1955
Devil Goddess
1955
Seminole Uprising
1955
Duel on the Mississippi
1955
New Orleans Uncensored
1955
Tight Spot - En un aprieto
1955
The Gun That Won the West
1955
The Crooked Web
1955
Three Stripes in the Sun
1955
Three for the Show
1955
5 Against the House
1955
The Man from Laramie - El hombre de Laramie
1955
Cell 2455 Death Row
1955
Women's Prison
1955
Apache Ambush
1954
The Saracen Blade
1954
Jungle Man-Eaters
1954
The Miami Story
1954
Massacre Canyon
1954
Masterson of Kansas
1954
The Black Dakotas
1954
Drums of Tahiti - Tambores de Tahiti
1954
The Iron Glove
1954
Father Knows Best - TV Series
1954
Jesse James vs. the Daltons
1954
The Battle of Rogue River
1954
The Law vs. Billy the Kid
1954
The Bamboo Prison
1954
Charge of the Lancers
1954
The Outlaw Stallion
1954
Wyoming Renegades
1953
The 49th Man
1953
Miss Sadie Thompson - La bella del Pacífico
1953
The Nebraskan
1953
The Stranger Wore a Gun
1953
Mission Over Korea
1953
Man in the Dark
1953
Let's Do It Again - Amor a medianoche
1953
Ambush at Tomahawk Gap
1953
Last of the Pony Riders
1953
Killer Ape
1953
Bad for Each Other
1953
El Alaméin
1953
Flame of Calcutta
1953
Fort Ti
1953
Jack McCall Desperado
1953
From Here to Eternity - De aquí a la eternidad
1953
Gun Fury
1953
Winning of the West
1953
Goldtown Ghost Riders
1953
All Ashore
1953
China Venture
1953
Prince of Pirates
1953
The Big Heat
1953
The Last Posse
1953
Serpent of the Nile
1953
Salome
1953
Cruisin' Down the River
1953
Sky Commando
1953
Slaves of Babylon
1952
Sound Off
1952
California Conquest
1952
Last of the Comanches
1952
Captain Pirate - Bandera pirata
1952
Montana Territory
1952
Jungle Jim In the Forbidden Land
1952
Thief of Damascus
1952
Affair in Trinidad - La dama de Trinidad
1952
Target Hong Kong
1952
A Yank in Indo-China
1952
Wagon Team
1952
Last Train From Bombay
1952
Hangman's Knot
1952
Harem Girl
1952
Indian Uprising
1952
Voodoo Tiger
1952
Scandal Sheet - Un reportaje sensacional
1952
Assignment - Destino Budapest
1952
The Old West
1952
The Pathfinder
1952
Barbed Wire
1952
Paula
1952
The Rough, Tough West
1952
Blue Canadian Rockies
1952
The Golden Hawk
1952
Brave Warrior
1951
The Mob - El poder invisible
1951
Smuggler's Gold
1951
China Corsair
1951
When the Redskins Rode
1951
Mysterious Island
1951
Fury of the Congo
1951
Valley of Fire
1951
Her First Romance
1951
Two of a Kind - Tal para cual
1951
Pecos River
1951
A Yank in Korea
1951
The Texas Rangers - Milicias de paz
1951
The Magic Carpet - La alfombra mágica
1951
The Lady and the Bandit
1951
Man in the Saddle
1951
The Hills of Utah
1951
Criminal Lawyer
1951
Lorna Doone
1951
Flame of Stamboul
1951
Al Jennings of Oklahoma
1951
The Big Gusher
1951
The Barefoot Mailman
1951
Silver Canyon
1951
The Family Secret - Secreto de familia
1951
Corky of Gasoline Alley
1950
Beyond the Purple Hills
1950
Convicted - Drama en presidio
1950
Between Midnight and Dawn
1950
Customs Agent
1950
Beware of Blondie
1950
Chain Gang
1950
Cargo to Capetown
1950
The Traveling Saleswoman
1950
The Petty Girl
1950
Revenue Agent
1950
Pygmy Island
1950
State Penitentiary
1950
The Flying Missile
1950
On the Isle of Samoa
1950
No Sad Songs for Me - Amarga sombra
1950
The Tougher They Come
1950
Palomino
1950
Mule Train
1950
Mark of the Gorilla
1950
Jungle Jim in Pygmy Island
1950
Last of the Buccaneers - Los últimos bucaneros
1950
Traveling Saleswoman
1950
Harriet Craig - La envidiosa
1949
Rusty Saves a Life
1949
Sons of New Mexico
1949
Rim of the Canyon
1949
The Doolins of Oklahoma
1949
Shockproof - Más fuerte que la ley
1949
And Baby Makes Three
1949
Batman and Robin
1949
Boston Blackie's Chinese Venture
1949
Barbary Pirate
1949
Prison Warden
1949
Chinatown at Midnight
1949
Riders In the Sky
1949
Blondie Hits the Jackpot
1949
Bodyhold
1949
The Secret of St. Ives
1949
Jolson Sings Again
1949
Slightly French
1949
The Big Sombrero
1949
The Undercover Man - Relato criminal
1949
Manhattan Angel
1949
Lust for Gold
1949
All the King's Men - El político
1949
Blondie's Big Deal
1949
Johnny Allegro
1948
The Gallant Blade
1948
Blondie's Secret
1948
Blondie's Reward
1948
The Man from Colorado - El hombre del Colorado
1948
Black Eagle
1948
The Prince of Thieves - El rey de los bosques
1948
The Return of the Whistler
1948
The Untamed Breed
1948
The Woman from Tangier
1948
Thunderhoof
1948
Adventures in Silverado
1948
Tío Willie, ensueño de mi vida
1948
To the Ends of the Earth
1948
Trapped by Boston Blackie
1948
The Return of October
1948
Racing Luck
1948
The Dark Past - Cerco de odio
1948
I Love Trouble
1948
I Surrender Dear
1948
Jungle Jim
1947
Two Blondes and a Redhead
1947
Her Husband's Affairs
1947
Johnny O'Clock
1947
Key Witness
1947
Down to Earth - La diosa de la danza
1947
Devil Ship
1947
The Thirteenth Hour
1947
Crime Doctor's Gamble
1947
The Millerson Case
1947
Blind Spot
1947
Blondie's Anniversary
1947
Blondie's Big Moment
1947
The Guilt of Janet Ames
1947
The Corpse Came C.O.D.
1946
Crime Doctor's Man Hunt
1946
The Secret of the Whistler
1946
Gilda
1946
The Unknown
1946
The Devil's Mask
1946
Mysterious Intruder
1946
One Way to Love
1946
The Notorious Lone Wolf
1946
Blondie Knows Best
1946
The Man Who Dared
1946
Shadowed
1946
Sing While You Dance
1946
The Jolson Story
1946
Perilous Holiday
1945
Boston Jackie Booked on Suspicion
1945
Youth on Trial
1945
Boston Blackie's Rendezvous
1945
Boston Blackie Booked on Suspicion
1945
Leave It To Blondie
1945
Eadie Was a Lady
1945
Tahiti Nights
1945
Dancing in Manhattan
1945
Out of the Depths
1945
The Power of the Whistler
1945
Rough, Tough and Ready
1945
My Name Is Julia Ross
1944
Carolina Blues
1944
Kansas City Kitty
1944
Strange Affair
1944
Together Again
1943
Around the World
1939
That's Right You're Wrong

No hay comentarios: